LIST OF STAFF MEMBERS
S.NO NAME QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION
1 Dr. Nadeem Adhami P.hd,M.SC Director
2 Mr. Sameer Adhami B.Tech,MBA Deputy Director
3 Mrs.Shama Adhami MBA Primary Incharge
4 Mrs. Tasneem Kausar M.A. L.T. PRINCIPAL
5  Mr. P.K. Rai M.A. B.Ed. Vice Principal
6 Dr.Pritee Upadhyay P.hd,M.A.B.Ed Vice Principal(Academy)
7 Mr. Rajesh Singh M.Sc. (Maths)B.Ed. PGT
8 Mr. Vijay Singh M.Sc(IT),MCA,D.El.Ed PGT
9 Dr. Uma Sharma P.hd,M.A.,B.Ed. PGT
10 Dr. Santosh Tiwari P.hd,M.Com.,LLB PGT
11 Mr. Mahboob Alam M.A.(Eng),B.Ed. PGT
12 Mr. Yogesh Pandey M.Sc.(Zoology),B.Ed. PGT
13 Mrs. Abha Kiran Sinha M.A.,B.Ed. PGT
14 Mr. I. Haque B.Sc., B.Ed. PGT
15 Mr. Sitaram Bhardwaj M.A.(Eng),B.Ed. PGT
16 Mr. Pramod Singh Yadav M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT(Chemistry)
17 Mr. Ankur Srivastava M.Com.,B.Ed. PGT(Economics)
18 Mr.Chandan Prasad MCA,BCA,B.Ed. PGT(Physics)
19 Mr. Ratnesh Shukla M.A.,B.Ed. PGT(English)
20 Mr.Hemant Kumar Singh M.Sc.,B.Ed. PGT(Chemistry)
21 Mr.Piyush Kumar Singh M.Sc.,B.Ed. PGT(Physics)
22 Mr.Devendra Prajapati B.Sc(Phy.Edu),M.Ped. PGT(PHE)
23 Mrs.Rashmi A Srivastava MCA,BCA PGT(IP)
24 Mr.Rohit Chandra Srivastava M.Sc,B.Ed PGT(Chemistry)
25 Mrs Pushpa Rai M.A,B.Ed TGT(Hindi)
26 Mr.Sujeet Srivastav B.Sc,B.Ed TGT(Maths)
27 Mrs. Amna M.A.,D.P.Ed. TGT
28 Mr. Anil Kr. Bhartiya B.C.A.,P.G.D.C.A. TGT
29 Mrs. Khunsa Shamim M.A.,B.Ed. TGT
30 Mr. Dinesh Rai B.P.Ed. TGT
31 Mr.Nitya Nand Gupta M.Sc TGT
32 Ms.Ananya Pratap Singh M.Sc,B.Ed TGT
33 Mr.Dilip Tripathi M.Sc,B.Sc,B.Ed TGT
34 Mr.Ajay Kumar Rai M.Sc,B.Sc,B.Ed TGT
35 Mr.Gaurav Rai M.A,B.Ed TGT
36 Mr.Ravi Prakash Srivastav M.A,B.A,B.Ed TGT
37 Mrs.Preeti Jaiswal M.A,B.Ed TGT
38 Mrs.Farhana Ansari M.A,B.Ed TGT
39 Mrs. Reshma Bano P.hd.,L.L.B.,M.A. PRT
40 Mr.Gireesh Kumar Singh M.Sc,B.Sc,B.Ed TGT
41 Mr.Ashok Kumar Kushwaha M.A,B.Ed TGT
42 Mr.Nesar Ahmad M.Sc,B.Sc,B.Ed TGT
43 Mr.Anoop Srivastava MCA,PGDCA TGT
44 Mrs.Suchitra Rai M.A,B.Ed TGT
45 Mr.Sanjay Dubey M.A TGT
46 Mrs.Archana Rai M.A,B.Ed TGT
47 Mrs.Preeti Tiwari M.A,B.Ed TGT
48 Mr.Shyam Kumar Sharma M.A(Music),B.A TGT
49 Mr.Ashok Kumar TDC TGT
50 Mrs.Neha Qureshi B.Com,CS Co Ordinator
51 Mrs.Shruti Verma M.A,B.Ed TGT
52 Mr.Ashutosh Kumar Pandey M.A(English&History),D.El.Ed TGT
53 Mr.Ashish Kumar Prajapati M.Sc,B.Ed TGT(Special Edu)
54 Mrs.Vandana Upadhyay M.A,B.Ed TGT
55 Ms.Tasneem Ishrat M.A.B.Ed,U.T.C,Munsi,Maulvi TGT
55 Mr.Adil Nawaz Khan M.Sc(Maths),B.Ed TGT
56 Mrs.Munni Devi M.A,B.Ed TGT
57 Mr.Hanif Siddiqui B.Tech,B.Ed TGT
58 Mr.Rajendra Shah M.A, TGT
59 Ms.Ankita Dubey M.A,PGDCA Counselor
60 Mr.Krishma Upadhyay MCA TGT
61 Mr.Waseem Ahmad B.A,Dip.in Lib Science Librarian
62 Ms. Bibi Fatima B.Sc., M.A.,B.Ed. PRT
63 Mrs. Kahkashan Badar M.A.,B.Ed. PRT
64 Mrs. Nuzhat Nasim B.A.,Bombay Art PRT
65 Mrs. Madhuri Pandey M.A.,B.Ed. PRT
66 Mr. Shoeb Ahmad B.A.,B.Ed. PRT
67 Mr. Yogesh Chandra Tiwari M.A.,M.P.ed,B.P.Ed PTI
68 Mrs. Suman Rai M.A. PRT
69 Mrs. Chandana Srivastava M.A.,B.Ed PRT
70 Mrs. Anita Singh MCA.,B.Sc PRT
71 Bilquis Bano B.Com, B.Ed. PRT
72 Mrs. Sushila Rai M.A.,B.Ed PRT
73 Mrs.Sriprada Pandey M.A.,B.Ed PRT
74 Mrs.Ruby Azam M.A.,B.Ed PRT
75 Mrs.Priyanka Rai M.A.,B.Ed PRT
76 Mrs.Kavita Jaiswal M.A.,Sangeet PRT
77 Ms.Taniya Ashraf M.A.,B.Ed PRT
78 Mr.Mohd Shabbir M.A(Urdu),UTC Moalvi PRT
79 Mr.Mohd Danish Mohsini B.A PRT
80 Ms.Sakshi Prakash M.A.,B.A PRT
81 Mrs.Neelu Rai M.A.,B.Ed PRT
82 Mrs.Shweta Roy B.A.,B.Ed PRT
83 Ms.Neha Khanam M.A(English),M.A(Urdu) PRT
84 Mrs.Pushpa Singh MCA PRT
85 Ms.Ragini Tiwari M.Sc,B.Ed PRT
86 Mrs.Masoom Javed M.A(Economics),CCC PRT
87 Mrs.Javed Ahmad Ansari MBA PRT
88 Ms.Sana Anjum B.Com,NTT PRT
89 Ms.Shazia Hameed M.Sc,D.El.ED PRT
90 Ms.Pooja Singh M.A,B.Ed PRT
91 Ms.Nikhat Naseem M.A,NTT PRT
92 Mrs.Kanchan Yadav BCA,BTC Pursuing PRT
93 Mrs. Sunanda A M.A.,B.Ed. PRT
94 Mrs.Rehana Imam B.A. PRT
95 Ms Zakia Begum M.A. PRT
96 Mrs Nafeesha Hafiz M.A.,NTT PRT
97 Mrs. Aisha Aziz M.Sc,NTT PRT
98 Ms.Uroob Jamal BCA,MCA PRT
99 Mrs Seema Srivastava M.A. PRT
100 Mrs Roli Agrawal M.Com PRT
101 Mrs. Priyanka Singh B.A. B.Com,B.Ed